SCRATCH Officiel - 2,29 Km
  DOSSARD NOM PRENOM SEXE /sx CAT /cat CLUB TEMPS Vit. h. départ h. arrivée
1 1 SUC Patrice M 1 V1 1 ASPTT CLERMONT  CHAM; 00:11:59 11,5 10h56:32.817 11h08:32
2 258 DAMIENS Bertrand M 2 SE 1 Clermont Athlétisme 00:12:43 10,8 11h00:24.140 11h13:07
3 345 DEMURE Fabien M 3 ES 1 Running shop 00:12:47 10,7 11h16:11.362 11h28:58
4 3 CONVERT Gilles M 4 V1 2 Clermont Athlétisme 00:12:55 10,6 11h17:29.784 11h30:25
5 28 DRAVERT Philippe M 5 V1 3   00:13:04 10,5 11h16:15.057 11h29:19
6 128 PELLABOUT David M 6 V1 4 Clermont Athlétisme 00:13:08 10,5 10h09:11.061 10h22:19
7 284 TIXERONT Quentin M 7 JU 1   00:13:20 10,3 10h56:37.494 11h09:57
8 314 GRELLIER Fabrice M 8 V1 5   00:13:22 10,3 11h14:37.577 11h28:00
9 247 MOREAU Sébastien M 9 SE 2   00:13:27 10,2 10h33:11.472 10h46:39
10 54 SEGUIN Pierre M 10 SE 3   00:14:01 9,8 10h03:24.272 10h17:26
11 207 LANDRY jean Baptiste M 11 SE 4   00:14:02 9,8 11h16:03.821 11h30:05
12 235 MICHON Damien M 12 JU 2 stade clermontois 00:14:04 9,8 10h58:01.434 11h12:06
13 228 PARROT Pascal M 13 V1 6 Billom triathlon 00:14:17 9,6 10h18:07.552 10h32:24
14 22 CHENA Saphir M 14 SE 5   00:14:21 9,6 09h19:39.328 09h34:00
15 262 VEDRINE Christelle F 1 V1 1 Clermont Athlétisme 00:14:29 9,5 10h58:28.784 11h12:57
16 33 FOUILHOUX Julien M 15 SE 6   00:14:37 9,4 09h34:02.869 09h48:39
17 321 MANARANCHE David M 16 SE 7   00:14:41 9,4 10h50:24.968 11h05:06
18 56 SIRIEIX Marc M 17 V2 1   00:14:41 9,4 09h28:39.464 09h43:20
19 172 CHÂTEAU Edouard M 18 SE 8   00:14:52 9,2 09h42:20.124 09h57:12
20 269 KILITCHIAN Stéphane  M 19 SE 9 club police 00:14:56 9,2 10h34:08.154 10h49:04
21 197 COMETA Jérémy M 20 ES 2   00:15:03 9,1 09h46:39.848 10h01:43
22 283 MOLINIER Antoine M 21 SE 10   00:15:06 9,1 10h36:31.910 10h51:38
23 155 HEBRARD Jean  Paul M 22 V2 2 CUC 00:15:08 9,1 10h18:16.165 10h33:24
24 142 CHAPUIS Gérad M 23 V1 7 Courrir à Cussac 00:15:15 9 09h11:49.672 09h27:05
25 200 PRANAL Jean Paul M 24 V2 3 AS BDF 00:15:16 9 09h58:00.346 10h13:16
26 107 CARTIER Christian M 25 V1 8 BAC 00:15:16 9 10h21:01.312 10h36:18
27 43 PANTHEON Adélaïde F 2 JU 1   00:15:18 9 10h11:16.361 10h26:35
28 246 CHAPUT Patrick M 26 V1 9   00:15:20 9 10h11:50.290 10h27:10
29 41 NERRIERE Thierry M 27 SE 11   00:15:24 8,9 10h16:16.352 10h31:40
30 220 RONCIER Xavier M 28 V1 10 Limagne athel. Endurance 00:15:31 8,8 09h44:15.971 09h59:47
31 349 FAYOLLE Gérard M 29 V2 4 Club Romagnat 00:15:31 8,8 11h20:30.374 11h36:02
32 264 LOUBIERE Romain M 30 JU 3 Clermont triathlon 00:15:34 8,8 10h33:41.986 10h49:16
33 140 JACON Franck M 31 V1 11 ASCTC 00:15:36 8,8 09h47:40.175 10h03:16
34 316 FLEURY Benjamin M 32 SE 12   00:15:46 8,7 11h04:26.558 11h20:13
35 32 FIESCHI Jean-Marc M 33 SE 13   00:15:54 8,6 10h23:50.676 10h39:44
36 310 MOREL François M 34 ES 3   00:15:54 8,6 10h45:51.104 11h01:46
37 5 CAMILERI Giselle F 3 SE 1 MALTE 00:16:04 8,5 11h15:57.051 11h32:01
38 147 FRIGIERE Julien M 35 SE 14 AS ROMAGNAT 00:16:06 8,5 10h02:58.856 10h19:04
39 72 CENDRIER Maxime M 36 CA 1   00:16:06 8,5 09h18:02.759 09h34:09
40 184 RAFFRAY Jérôme M 37 V1 12 PUISSANCE 3 00:16:06 8,5 09h27:08.614 09h43:15
41 118 FAURE Vincent M 38 V1 13   00:16:12 8,5 09h17:46.646 09h33:59
42 2 SUC Sandrine F 4 V1 2 ASPTT CLERMONT  CHAM; 00:16:16 8,4 10h52:54.062 11h09:10
43 255 LYON René M 39 V2 5   00:16:18 8,4 10h43:46.245 11h00:04
44 322 BARRIERE Nicolas M 40 SE 15 PUISSANCE 3 00:16:18 8,4 10h58:08.685 11h14:27
45 129 RODRIGUES Benjamin M 41 SE 16 XC 63 00:16:25 8,4 09h34:24.911 09h50:50
46 68 RAMOS Claude M 42 SE 17   00:16:26 8,4 10h34:17.457 10h50:44
47 329 DEMURE Lucas M 43 CA 2   00:16:27 8,3 11h01:49.222 11h18:16
48 347 LELEZ Laurent M 44 SE 18 Limagne athel. Endurance 00:16:28 8,3 11h10:39.444 11h27:08
49 250 BROQUERIE Florent M 45 SE 19   00:16:29 8,3 10h12:08.686 10h28:37
50 219 MOREL Julien M 46 SE 20   00:16:31 8,3 09h44:27.067 10h00:58
51 233 BORDAS Sébastien M 47 SE 21 CUC Athlé 00:16:32 8,3 09h55:22.990 10h11:55
52 119 PORTAIL Nicolas M 48 SE 22   00:16:33 8,3 08h53:49.850 09h10:22
53 103 ANDANSON Patrick M 49 V1 14   00:16:46 8,2 09h21:32.090 09h38:18
54 182 VALERO Bruno M 50 SE 23   00:16:48 8,2 09h36:22.410 09h53:11
55 221 LEBRUN Yannick M 51 SE 24 Running club clermont 00:16:49 8,2 10h02:45.807 10h19:34
56 300 GOMOT Jérome M 52 SE 25   00:16:49 8,2 10h45:37.965 11h02:27
57 346 MAZEL Clément M 53 SE 26   00:16:50 8,2 11h14:28.354 11h31:19
58 224 DELMAS Guillaume M 54 SE 27   00:16:51 8,1 10h06:18.302 10h23:10
59 26 CUOQ Pierre M 55 SE 28   00:16:54 8,1 08h37:40.035 08h54:34
60 27 CUOQ Romain M 56 SE 29   00:16:54 8,1 10h18:33.319 10h35:27
61 138 AUTHIER Nicolas M 57 SE 30   00:16:54 8,1 09h34:46.192 09h51:40
62 318 BARADEL Martine F 5 V1 3 ASPTT 00:16:55 8,1 11h02:30.351 11h19:25
63 299 CHARLIS Romain M 58 JU 4 JGSM Cyclisme 00:16:57 8,1 10h45:33.219 11h02:31
64 183 BLANC Sébastien M 59 SE 31   00:16:59 8,1 09h49:52.335 10h06:51
65 131 BERTHE Freddy M 60 V1 15   00:17:06 8 09h02:03.940 09h19:10
66 324 VERNHES Raphael M 61 SE 32   00:17:06 8 10h57:49.157 11h14:56
67 11 ARMAND Thierry M 62 V1 16 OMS Pontgibaud 00:17:08 8 09h55:36.590 10h12:44
68 241 LAUDOUZE Jean Louis M 63 V1 17   00:17:08 8 10h16:23.072 10h33:31
69 327 DIONET Léo M 64 SE 33 Clermont triathlon 00:17:10 8 11h04:16.984 11h21:27
70 53 ROIRON Bruno M 65 V1 18   00:17:11 8 11h03:14.144 11h20:26
71 236 MONTORIER Jean Michel M 66 SE 34   00:17:15 8 10h24:02.162 10h41:17
72 153 MAYOT Xavier M 67 SE 35   00:17:19 7,9 09h35:02.595 09h52:22
73 126 GENESTE Sébastien M 68 SE 36 AUC Chantelle 00:17:21 7,9 09h03:34.941 09h20:56
74 333 CARTIGNY Daniel M 69 V1 19   00:17:22 7,9 10h58:58.657 11h16:21
75 174 FECHEROLLE Eric M 70 V1 20   00:17:23 7,9 09h39:24.983 09h56:47
76 29 DUVAL Josian M 71 SE 37   00:17:24 7,9 09h02:41.073 09h20:05
77 260 DURAND Baptiste M 72 SE 38   00:17:25 7,9 10h21:49.171 10h39:14
78 297 MALPERTU Stéphanie F 6 SE 2 Hte Corrèze triathlon 00:17:25 7,9 10h46:00.878 11h03:26
79 240 CHATENET Thierry M 73 V2 6 BAC 00:17:26 7,9 10h05:53.987 10h23:20
80 325 VERNHES Adrien M 74 ES 4   00:17:28 7,9 10h57:52.982 11h15:21
81 288 BALET Gérard M 75 V2 7   00:17:29 7,9 10h24:37.894 10h42:07
82 141 CHAPUIS Josy F 7 V1 4 Courrir à Cussac 00:17:29 7,9 09h11:46.598 09h29:16
83 335 CHANAL Raphael M 76 SE 39 Montlucon Rugby 00:17:32 7,8 10h44:25.381 11h01:57
84 231 CHAPUIS Alain M 77 V3 1 ASM 00:17:32 7,8 10h34:26.961 10h51:59
85 338 DESMEDT Alexandre M 78 SE 40 ASM 00:17:37 7,8 10h44:20.554 11h01:58
86 332 HAUTIER Jean François M 79 V1 21   00:17:38 7,8 11h03:34.533 11h21:12
87 151 BATTAGLIA Franck M 80 SE 41 Beaumont Athl. Club 00:17:39 7,8 10h12:14.565 10h29:54
88 337 FAURE Thomas M 81 SE 42 Montlucon Rugby 00:17:46 7,7 10h44:23.068 11h02:09
89 268 MOREAU Philippe M 82 V1 22   00:17:46 7,7 10h25:23.699 10h43:10
90 168 VIVIER Régis M 83 V1 23   00:17:48 7,7 09h33:17.174 09h51:05
91 167 DISSARD Christelle F 8 V1 5   00:17:49 7,7 09h38:11.587 09h56:00
92 73 COUTURE David M 84 CA 3   00:17:50 7,7 09h18:04.712 09h35:55
93 4 BERTHET Nathalie F 9 SE 3 Clermont Athlétisme 00:17:51 7,7 11h18:01.059 11h35:52
94 203 GAUVIN Ivan M 85 SE 43   00:17:52 7,7 09h48:35.134 10h06:27
95 301 VIGNON Pascal M 86 SE 44 Clermont triathlon 00:17:53 7,7 10h52:29.557 11h10:22
96 15 BOUGEANT Christophe M 87 SE 45   00:17:56 7,7 09h28:16.581 09h46:13
97 111 LAMBINET Thierry M 88 V2 8   00:17:58 7,6 08h55:19.398 09h13:17
98 159 BLASCO Eric M 89 SE 46   00:17:59 7,6 09h19:49.102 09h37:48
99 296 MARTIN Grégoire M 90 JU 5   00:18:04 7,6 10h28:04.631 10h46:09
100 124 BOUCHARD Jacky M 91 V2 9 C.A.ASM Clermont 00:18:05 7,6 09h58:14.296 10h16:19
101 63 DABRIGEON Philippe M 92 V1 24   00:18:06 7,6 09h51:40.851 10h09:47
102 98 NUGERE Rémi M 93 CA 4   00:18:07 7,6 09h38:56.722 09h57:04
103 166 EDERN Marc M 94 V1 25   00:18:08 7,6 09h33:11.516 09h51:19
104 237 QUINTAS José M 95 SE 47   00:18:09 7,6 09h58:28.807 10h16:38
105 179 PERCHERANCIER Christophe M 96 ES 5   00:18:16 7,5 09h34:29.948 09h52:46
106 227 JAFFEUX Jérôme M 97 SE 48   00:18:18 7,5 10h00:20.898 10h18:39
107 202 TREGUIER Jean Pierre M 98 V2 10 PASS RUNNING 00:18:23 7,5 09h59:08.074 10h17:31
108 239 SOUPLET Pierre M 99 V3 2   00:18:25 7,5 10h25:17.901 10h43:43
109 139 JACQUES Guillaume M 100 SE 49   00:18:29 7,4 09h06:18.606 09h24:47
110 195 RODIER André M 101 V2 11 BAC 00:18:29 7,4 09h51:27.742 10h09:56
111 293 CERCY Jean Louis M 102 V2 12 ACFA 00:18:30 7,4 10h24:14.961 10h42:45
112 86 JULIAN Eric M 103 V1 26   00:18:34 7,4 08h31:48.520 08h50:23
113 226 ROCHELET David M 104 SE 50   00:18:35 7,4 09h44:43.310 10h03:18
114 279 HOTTEBART François M 105 V1 27   00:18:35 7,4 10h45:17.075 11h03:52
115 251 GARCIA Quentin M 106 CA 5 Clermont Athlétisme 00:18:37 7,4 10h25:00.556 10h43:37
116 79 MALBERT Romain M 107 SE 51   00:18:37 7,4 09h19:05.068 09h37:43
117 173 RICHARD Sandrine F 10 SE 4   00:18:39 7,4 09h52:41.177 10h11:20
118 286 CARDOSO José M 108 V2 13   00:18:40 7,4 10h45:26.849 11h04:06
119 336 SOUID Hedi M 109 SE 52 Montlucon Rugby 00:18:40 7,4 10h44:17.480 11h02:57
120 308 BERILLON Laurent M 110 V1 28 AS IBM LYON 00:18:42 7,3 10h42:10.617 11h00:53
121 116 CAYRON Léo M 111 CA 6 US FONTANNES 00:18:44 7,3 08h46:57.947 09h05:42
122 315 FAURIAUX Cécile F 11 SE 5 Clermont triathlon 00:18:44 7,3 10h46:05.986 11h04:50
123 156 ARCAMBAL Gilles M 112 V1 29   00:18:46 7,3 09h11:58.535 09h30:45
124 90 MOUSSET Richard M 113 SE 53   00:18:46 7,3 08h30:26.632 08h49:13
125 244 BESSEAS Benoît M 114 CA 7   00:18:47 7,3 10h32:30.443 10h51:17
126 82 SABASTIN Michel M 115 V2 14   00:18:52 7,3 09h19:02.775 09h37:55
127 341 SUAU Arthur M 116 CA 8   00:18:53 7,3 11h00:51.148 11h19:44
128 218 CARIOU Lénaïg F 12 CA 1   00:18:53 7,3 09h54:23.004 10h13:16
129 210 AUCOUTURIER Richard M 117 V1 30   00:18:55 7,3 09h47:28.117 10h06:24
130 175 MASSACRIER Laurent M 118 SE 54   00:18:56 7,3 09h39:22.399 09h58:18
131 295 GRANGE Alexis M 119 ES 6   00:18:57 7,2 11h11:01.166 11h29:58
132 213 SUAU François M 120 V1 31 CTM 00:18:57 7,2 09h56:01.776 10h14:59
133 454 JABY Nicolas M 121 V1 32   00:18:58 7,2 11h15:43.722 11h34:42
134 95 BAPT Serge M 122 V2 15   00:19:00 7,2 08h40:45.882 08h59:45
135 326 DESTAING Olivier M 123 SE 55   00:19:01 7,2 11h04:20.139 11h23:21
136 25 CONNOIS Victorien M 124 JU 6   00:19:04 7,2 09h07:14.086 09h26:18
137 294 MARTIN Paul M 125 V2 16   00:19:07 7,2 10h28:08.607 10h47:15
138 263 MONDOR Joël M 126 V1 33   00:19:11 7,2 10h24:22.722 10h43:33
139 204 FAYET Olivier M 127 SE 56   00:19:12 7,2 09h39:16.260 09h58:28
140 343 DELMAS Ludovic M 128 SE 57   00:19:12 7,2 11h11:10.109 11h30:22
141 196 BALDET Daniel M 129 V1 34   00:19:14 7,1 09h48:00.193 10h07:14
142 76 LE RESTE Michel M 130 V1 35   00:19:14 7,1 09h18:15.537 09h37:30
143 229 GAUTHIER André M 131 V3 3   00:19:14 7,1 10h44:59.400 11h04:14
144 177 RODRIGUEZ François M 132 V1 36   00:19:15 7,1 09h24:37.136 09h43:52
145 45 PEYSSON Frédéric M 133 V1 37   00:19:15 7,1 09h21:34.323 09h40:49
146 340 BIBAUT Sébastien M 134 SE 58   00:19:18 7,1 11h03:06.874 11h22:25
147 206 MONTMASSON Julien M 135 CA 9 Athlé. Lozere 00:19:20 7,1 10h05:22.773 10h24:42
148 87 CHENAUD Frédéric M 136 V1 38   00:19:21 7,1 08h31:49.080 08h51:10
149 201 LANDREVIE Alain M 137 V3 4   00:19:24 7,1 09h39:45.282 09h59:09
150 249 CAYOT Léa F 13 CA 2 Clermont Athlétisme 00:19:26 7,1 10h25:04.752 10h44:31
151 62 COURCHINOUX Laurent M 138 V1 39   00:19:28 7,1 10h04:56.164 10h24:24
152 102 TAVERNIER Marc M 139 V2 17   00:19:29 7 08h56:24.462 09h15:53
153 70 SOL Patrice M 140 V1 40   00:19:30 7 09h38:48.069 09h58:18
154 83 GERMOT Alain M 141 V2 18   00:19:30 7 11h07:06.819 11h26:37
155 290 GODEAU Gilles M 142 V1 41   00:19:32 7 10h45:12.959 11h04:45
156 199 TIXIER Alain M 143 V2 19   00:19:32 7 09h34:18.842 09h53:51
157 217 OBERLI Marion F 14 ES 1   00:19:33 7 09h54:26.289 10h13:59
158 136 BIOU Maxime M 144 SE 59   00:19:33 7 09h07:26.163 09h27:00
159 34 GAYTON Nicolas M 145 SE 60   00:19:35 7 10h26:04.618 10h45:40
160 169 HEUX Jean François M 146 V1 42   00:19:39 7 09h33:15.431 09h52:54
161 104 MORSCHEL Jean Marc M 147 V1 43   00:19:41 7 10h11:41.898 10h31:23
162 18 CARCENAC Frédéric M 148 V1 44   00:19:42 7 10h17:14.576 10h36:56
163 91 FILA Franck M 149 V1 45   00:19:43 7 08h40:39.313 09h00:22
164 39 MIALHE Stéphane  M 150 SE 61   00:19:44 7 09h33:43.341 09h53:27
165 307 CHARDONNET Frédéric M 151 SE 62   00:19:46 6,9 10h46:35.248 11h06:21
166 164 VERON-DURAND Bernard M 152 V1 46   00:19:49 6,9 09h33:17.104 09h53:06
167 223 SZYMANSKI David M 153 SE 63   00:19:49 6,9 09h56:44.177 10h16:33
168 58 VIDAL Pascal M 154 V1 47   00:19:49 6,9 09h33:39.706 09h53:29
169 122 HUGON Didier M 155 V2 20   00:19:52 6,9 09h06:37.233 09h26:29
170 261 GAILLOT Mathieu M 156 SE 64   00:19:54 6,9 10h21:41.059 10h41:35
171 81 PROPHETE Pascal M 157 V1 48   00:19:55 6,9 09h18:06.955 09h38:02
172 309 NOGUEIRA Antonio M 158 V3 5   00:19:56 6,9 10h59:12.817 11h19:08
173 328 DEMURE Patricia F 15 V1 6   00:19:57 6,9 11h16:38.781 11h36:36
174 48 POTAGE Jack M 159 V2 21   00:19:57 6,9 10h10:11.478 10h30:08
175 298 DUPUIS Bruno M 160 SE 65   00:19:59 6,9 10h52:14.956 11h12:14
176 211 JULIEN Frédéric M 161 V2 22 Cylco tourist. Montferrand. 00:20:00 6,9 09h55:50.820 10h15:51
177 35 JUSTAMON Marc M 162 SE 66   00:20:01 6,9 10h26:08.263 10h46:09
178 47 PINET Claude M 163 V2 23   00:20:05 6,8 08h54:02.898 09h14:08
179 137 FOUILHOUX Robert M 164 V3 6   00:20:06 6,8 09h14:15.642 09h34:21
180 456 TOURNADRE Jean Michel M 165 V2 24   00:20:07 6,8 11h17:05.299 11h37:12
181 67 NUGERE Philippe M 166 V1 49   00:20:10 6,8 09h38:53.097 09h59:03
182 189 PASCAL Sébastien M 167 SE 67   00:20:10 6,8 09h43:52.467 10h04:02
183 280 CONORT Frédéric M 168 SE 68   00:20:10 6,8 10h52:05.182 11h12:15
184 180 PERRIER Jérôme M 169 V1 50   00:20:10 6,8 09h24:01.475 09h44:11
185 176 SCHAFTER Olivier M 170 SE 69   00:20:12 6,8 09h36:43.060 09h56:55
186 178 DEROST Joêl M 171 V2 25 USAM Clermont 00:20:13 6,8 09h29:16.598 09h49:30
187 265 SEGUIN Pierre M 172 V1 51   00:20:16 6,8 10h17:58.810 10h38:15
188 215 CHANY Daniel M 173 V4 1   00:20:16 6,8 09h59:49.924 10h20:06
189 245 FONTANIER Bernard M 174 V2 26 ACFA 00:20:19 6,8 10h17:19.063 10h37:38
190 256 ARMAND  Henri M 175 V3 7   00:20:20 6,8 10h39:54.852 11h00:14
191 38 MARION Annie F 16 V1 7   00:20:27 6,7 09h43:13.131 10h03:40
192 50 POUZADOUX François M 176 V2 27   00:20:27 6,7 10h39:45.549 11h00:13
193 170 FOURVEL Jacques M 177 V2 28   00:20:28 6,7 09h33:09.573 09h53:38
194 209 PLANCHET Kévin M 178 SE 70   00:20:30 6,7 09h48:49.785 10h09:20
195 145 LEGEAY Patrick M 179 V2 29   00:20:32 6,7 09h11:54.900 09h32:27
196 114 MAYET Christophe M 180 SE 71   00:20:34 6,7 09h13:58.908 09h34:33
197 257 SABOT Philippe M 181 V2 30   00:20:37 6,7 10h20:46.761 10h41:23
198 121 WATELLET Bruno M 182 SE 72   00:20:37 6,7 08h51:58.079 09h12:35
199 455 CHELLES Pierre M 183 SE 73   00:20:39 6,7 11h10:58.382 11h31:37
200 31 ERIGNAC Patricia F 17 V1 8   00:20:39 6,7 10h02:12.239 10h22:51
201 273 GAUVIN Christophe M 184 SE 74   00:20:39 6,7 10h25:12.583 10h45:52
202 289 DECHANCE Olivier M 185 SE 75   00:20:42 6,6 10h34:14.863 10h54:57
203 59 BERRE Frédéric M 186 V2 31 ASCAIA 00:20:43 6,6 10h18:43.033 10h39:26
204 16 BOURDUGE Annelise F 18 V1 9 USAM 00:20:45 6,6 09h29:01.246 09h49:46
205 14 BONGEAT Sylvie F 19 SE 6   00:20:45 6,6 09h43:22.334 10h04:08
206 234 BILLONNET Marc M 187 V3 8   00:20:45 6,6 10h23:34.392 10h44:20
207 17 BRENAS Jean-Pierre M 188 V2 32   00:20:54 6,6 09h06:45.335 09h27:40
208 270 RIVRON Tony M 189 SE 76 club police 00:20:56 6,6 10h33:58.379 10h54:54
209 64 GUIRAUD  Dominique F 20 V2 1   00:21:00 6,5 09h14:43.002 09h35:43
210 230 DENOUEIX Jean Yves M 190 V2 33   00:21:01 6,5 09h55:13.717 10h16:15
211 291 BRUN Pascal M 191 V1 52 Sapeur pompier Le Cendre 00:21:07 6,5 10h23:38.017 10h44:45
212 205 MONTMASSON Laurent M 192 V1 53 CA LANGOGNE 00:21:08 6,5 10h05:44.283 10h26:52
213 303 ROBIN Philippe M 193 V2 34   00:21:08 6,5 10h40:04.276 11h01:13
214 146 ASSEZAT Michel M 194 V2 35   00:21:12 6,5 09h15:42.938 09h36:55
215 242 ACHIM Viorel M 195 V1 54   00:21:14 6,5 10h12:00.855 10h33:15
216 148 GOURBEYRE Pierre M 196 SE 77   00:21:15 6,5 09h17:08.130 09h38:23
217 348 PICOT Aurélie F 21 ES 2 Club Riom 00:21:18 6,4 11h10:53.905 11h32:12
218 92 LAMBY Agnes F 22 V1 10   00:21:20 6,4 08h30:20.203 08h51:40
219 165 GESTA Jean Louis M 197 V3 9   00:21:20 6,4 10h05:07.681 10h26:28
220 181 CHOSSARD Patrick M 198 V2 36 AS ROMAGNAT 00:21:21 6,4 09h36:33.356 09h57:54
221 282 MOLINIER Bernard M 199 V2 37   00:21:22 6,4 10h29:02.234 10h50:25
222 60 BILLONNET Sylvie F 23 V1 11   00:21:22 6,4 08h47:04.086 09h08:26
223 259 GAMET Richard M 200 V2 38   00:21:23 6,4 10h20:36.116 10h41:59
224 302 BOILOT Jacky M 201 V1 55   00:21:23 6,4 10h34:22.204 10h55:46
225 277 COUCHARD Gratien M 202 SE 78   00:21:24 6,4 10h52:01.277 11h13:25
226 342 NIEL Gérard M 203 V2 39   00:21:33 6,4 11h03:10.299 11h24:43
227 57 TRASSOUDENE Laurent M 204 V1 56   00:21:37 6,4 08h37:34.447 08h59:11
228 100 ERIGNAC Louise F 24 CA 3   00:21:38 6,4 10h02:18.938 10h23:57
229 287 DUMEIL Alain M 205 V3 10   00:21:38 6,3 10h46:21.558 11h08:00
230 13 BAUDRY Stéphane  M 206 SE 79   00:21:40 6,3 08h37:30.872 08h59:11
231 96 MADEBENE Hugo M 207 CA 10   00:21:41 6,3 08h27:17.210 08h48:58
232 171 LE BARON Lucette F 25 V3 1 ROMAGNAT 00:21:42 6,3 09h38:07.611 09h59:49
233 109 MAZARS Dominique M 208 V1 57   00:21:43 6,3 08h51:25.132 09h13:08
234 93 RIX Michel M 209 V1 58   00:21:44 6,3 08h30:19.081 08h52:03
235 243 SALVY Christophe M 210 SE 80   00:21:53 6,3 10h08:15.421 10h30:09
236 85 DRILLON Gael M 211 SE 81   00:21:54 6,3 08h17:11.298 08h39:05
237 339 BIBAUT Généviève F 26 SE 7   00:21:56 6,3 11h03:20.003 11h25:16
238 267 DUTILHEUL Vincent M 212 CA 11   00:21:57 6,3 10h19:02.982 10h41:00
239 271 GRIMAL Guy M 213 V3 11   00:21:57 6,3 10h19:03.473 10h41:00
240 30 ERIGNAC Alain M 214 V2 40   00:22:04 6,2 10h02:05.048 10h24:09
241 292 BUQUET Eric M 215 V1 59   00:22:07 6,2 10h25:27.765 10h47:35
242 55 SERRE Florian M 216 SE 82   00:22:07 6,2 09h33:49.550 09h55:56
243 212 BONNEFOI Sébastien M 217 SE 83   00:22:08 6,2 09h52:19.006 10h14:27
244 105 THOMAS Samuel M 218 SE 84   00:22:10 6,2 10h11:55.257 10h34:05
245 253 TOURREIX Sébastien M 219 SE 85   00:22:14 6,2 10h25:33.013 10h47:47
246 88 BERTUCAT Gérard M 220 V3 12   00:22:16 6,2 08h24:44.029 08h47:00
247 186 VARENNES Jean Gabriel M 221 V3 13 AFCA 00:22:20 6,2 09h39:36.068 10h01:56
248 74 DENOUX Boris M 222 SE 86   00:22:25 6,1 09h17:59.484 09h40:25
249 331 RENON Jean Yves M 223 V1 60   00:22:27 6,1 10h58:48.392 11h21:15
250 65 JOUBREL Denis M 224 V1 61   00:22:30 6,1 09h38:34.400 10h01:04
251 163 BRIQUET Jean Louis M 225 V1 62   00:22:31 6,1 09h34:21.086 09h56:52
252 125 COUDERT Yannick M 226 SE 87 BRAYAUD BIKE 00:22:32 6,1 09h02:45.750 09h25:18
253 304 CROCHET François M 227 V1 63   00:22:36 6,1 10h52:11.321 11h14:47
254 278 FRANCHE Cyril M 228 SE 88   00:22:38 6,1 10h24:51.042 10h47:29
255 281 JUDON Pascal M 229 V1 64 Espérance Ceyratoise 00:22:45 6 10h56:44.404 11h19:29
256 12 BARBIER Colette F 27 V2 2   00:22:46 6 10h17:26.063 10h40:12
257 285 PERRET Jean Philippe M 230 SE 89   00:22:50 6 10h28:20.283 10h51:10
258 225 ROCHELET Michel M 231 V2 41   00:22:56 6 09h44:33.206 10h07:29
259 160 MARTIN Guillaume M 232 SE 90   00:22:57 6 09h55:04.433 10h18:02
260 77 LUREAU Jean-François M 233 V2 42   00:22:59 6 09h07:04.382 09h30:03
261 272 CUERD-MOREAU Geneviève F 28 V1 12   00:23:04 6 10h23:56.764 10h47:01
262 112 BILLET Bernard M 234 V2 43   00:23:05 6 08h50:47.227 09h13:52
263 123 CUENCA Jean Jésus M 235 V1 65 ACFA - Sayat 00:23:11 5,9 08h57:50.456 09h21:01
264 232 COMBES Daniel M 236 V3 14 ACFA 00:23:12 5,9 10h15:23.797 10h38:36
265 94 CARTAILLER Gérard M 237 V1 66   00:23:13 5,9 08h44:01.914 09h07:15
266 152 MAYOT Jean M 238 V3 15   00:23:15 5,9 09h32:04.329 09h55:19
267 191 MALTRAIT Marie F 29 SE 8   00:23:16 5,9 09h43:58.326 10h07:14
268 44 PESTIAUX Jean-Pol M 239 V3 16   00:23:25 5,9 09h51:52.858 10h15:18
269 101 HERVIER Emeric M 240 CA 12   00:23:27 5,9 09h58:52.722 10h22:20
270 149 BETIL Thierry M 241 V1 67   00:23:30 5,8 09h21:47.722 09h45:18
271 187 MOREIRA Jean François M 242 SE 91   00:23:33 5,8 09h44:09.211 10h07:43
272 188 MOREIRA Elisabeth F 30 SE 9   00:23:37 5,8 09h44:05.025 10h07:42
273 222 LEYRIT Romain M 243 SE 92   00:23:40 5,8 09h44:21.489 10h08:01
274 130 PELLABOUT Lisa F 31 CA 4 Clermont Athlétisme 00:23:46 5,8 10h36:06.123 10h59:52
275 252 PITHON Norbert M 244 V3 17   00:23:51 5,8 10h24:46.075 10h48:37
276 120 DOS SANTOS José M 245 V1 68   00:23:51 5,8 09h06:34.449 09h30:26
277 84 GIVERNAUD François M 246 V1 69   00:23:53 5,7 08h17:27.792 08h41:21
278 89 MOUSSET Christelle F 32 SE 10   00:24:00 5,7 08h27:55.995 08h51:56
279 276 CHINON Luc M 247 SE 93   00:24:05 5,7 10h24:55.248 10h49:00
280 190 REBOISSON Gérard M 248 V3 18   00:24:09 5,7 09h39:30.771 10h03:40
281 317 IROLLA Philippe M 249 V2 44   00:24:29 5,6 10h59:58.102 11h24:27
282 274 BOURBONNAIS Fabrice M 250 SE 94   00:24:30 5,6 10h28:14.134 10h52:44
283 108 MAZARS Fabienne F 33 V1 13   00:24:30 5,6 08h51:22.888 09h15:53
284 312 FONGARNAND Maxime M 251 V4 2 FCG Thiers 00:24:34 5,6 10h42:16.486 11h06:50
285 157 GERMAIN Pierre M 252 V2 45   00:24:48 5,5 09h21:14.224 09h46:02
286 158 GERMAIN Martine F 34 V2 3   00:24:49 5,5 09h21:09.487 09h45:59
287 113 MARRO Marie F 35 V2 4   00:24:53 5,5 08h50:49.380 09h15:42
288 127 BUFFAT Jean Paul M 253 V2 46   00:24:56 5,5 09h07:09.139 09h32:05
289 115 BACHELERIE Sophie F 36 V1 14   00:24:57 5,5 08h46:59.339 09h11:56
290 313 DUMONT Marien M 254 SE 95   00:25:02 5,5 11h04:31.515 11h29:33
291 24 COMBRONDE Pierre M 255 V4 3   00:25:08 5,5 09h06:15.822 09h31:24
292 150 REGAL Jacques M 256 V1 70   00:25:12 5,4 09h21:50.236 09h47:03
293 323 GRONDIN Sébastien M 257 SE 96   00:25:18 5,4 10h57:18.453 11h22:36
294 452 OLLEON Corinne F 37 V1 15   00:25:39 5,4 11h03:48.504 11h29:27
295 198 TIXIER Odile F 38 V2 5   00:25:40 5,4 09h34:16.829 09h59:57
296 46 PIANET Jean-Pierre M 258 V2 47   00:25:49 5,3 10h42:35.493 11h08:25
297 20 CARDOSO Francisco M 259 SE 97   00:25:52 5,3 08h30:28.384 08h56:21
298 66 LEDOUX Christian M 260 V2 48   00:25:56 5,3 08h17:20.311 08h43:17
299 275 BRIGAS Fernando M 261 SE 98   00:25:57 5,3 10h25:08.397 10h51:06
300 248 CHAULET Mandy F 39 ES 3   00:26:07 5,3 11h05:45.542 11h31:52
301 51 RAMOUSSE Olivier M 262 V2 49   00:26:17 5,2 09h27:48.040 09h54:05
302 110 GEROSSIER Lionel M 263 SE 99   00:26:29 5,2 09h02:20.975 09h28:50
303 320 ECHALLIER Jean Pierre M 264 V3 19   00:26:35 5,2 10h56:57.803 11h23:33
304 311 GRANIER Robert M 265 V3 20   00:26:36 5,2 10h50:56.744 11h17:33
305 193 GUILLOT Michel M 266 V2 50 Sapeur pompier Cher 00:26:38 5,2 09h19:11.698 09h45:49
306 451 LAPLANCHE Jean Michel M 267 V2 51   00:26:38 5,2 11h03:43.466 11h30:21
307 61 BOURNAUD Christiane F 40 V3 2   00:26:53 5,1 08h35:02.729 09h01:56
308 306 CROCHET Emma F 41 M 1   00:26:59 5,1 10h50:51.717 11h17:51
309 334 CARTIGNY Danielle F 42 V2 6   00:27:11 5,1 11h03:26.432 11h30:38
310 117 ROY Alain M 268 V2 52   00:27:21 5 09h16:04.989 09h43:26
311 453 COURTINE Daniel M 269 V2 53   00:27:22 5 11h04:07.210 11h31:30
312 319 BONHOMME Marie Claude F 43 V2 7   00:27:28 5 10h56:53.607 11h24:21
313 40 MIRAMAND Claude M 270 V3 21   00:27:37 5 10h17:32.502 10h45:10
314 135 BARROSO Americo M 271 V2 54   00:27:42 5 09h05:11.259 09h32:53
315 208 TAURAND Alain M 272 V1 71   00:27:43 5 09h54:14.562 10h21:58
316 144 BETTASSA Jean Paul M 273 V2 55   00:27:48 4,9 09h23:51.370 09h51:39
317 143 DION Patricia F 44 V1 16   00:27:54 4,9 09h23:44.460 09h51:38
318 305 VAURE Marine F 45 M 2   00:27:58 4,9 10h50:45.578 11h18:44
319 214 AUDONNET jean M 274 V3 22   00:28:06 4,9 09h43:28.272 10h11:35
320 52 RODRIGUEZ Denise F 46 V2 8   00:28:20 4,8 10h47:15.486 11h15:35
321 42 OUVRY Alain M 275 V3 23   00:28:24 4,8 08h37:47.856 09h06:11
322 106 MENUT Guy M 276 V3 24   00:28:42 4,8 08h58:33.718 09h27:15
323 133 SOLVIGNON Christiane F 47 V2 9   00:28:52 4,8 09h01:32.675 09h30:25
324 21 CHANTADUC Martine F 48 V2 10   00:30:16 4,5 10h42:29.414 11h12:45
325 192 PESTIAUX Sylvie F 49 V2 11   00:30:40 4,5 09h46:57.153 10h17:38
326 238 SOUPLET Colette F 50 V3 3   00:30:54 4,4 10h24:43.201 10h55:37
327 330 RENON Marie Héléne F 51 V2 12   00:30:55 4,4 11h03:30.898 11h34:26
328 134 SOLVIGNON André M 277 V2 56   00:30:57 4,4 09h05:06.232 09h36:03
329 69 ROTY Serge M 278 V4 4   00:31:47 4,3 09h57:24.765 10h29:12
330 266 GUILLOT Agnés F 52 V1 17 ACFA 00:34:58 3,9 10h25:53.713 11h00:52
331 161 SALLES Catherine F 53 V1 18   00:35:37 3,9 09h36:14.308 10h11:52
332 162 OPPIN Marcel M 279 SE 100   00:35:38 3,9 09h36:13.197 10h11:51
333 132 BARROSO Maria F 54 V2 13   00:35:39 3,9 09h01:29.320 09h37:09
334 254 BALARD Maryse F 55 V2 14 AFCA 00:35:45 3,8 10h25:48.675 11h01:33
335 97 DAUCHE Régine F 56 V1 19   00:36:35 3,8 08h51:20.665 09h27:56
336 19 CARCENAC Raymond M 280 V4 5   00:36:52 3,7 10h15:46.119 10h52:38
337 194 GUILLOT Rolande F 57 V1 20   00:38:23 3,6 09h19:12.539 09h57:35
338 185 VARENNES Maïté F 58 V3 4   00:41:06 3,3 09h13:37.337 09h54:43